Trainingsgroepen

Maandag

17:00 - 18:30
  1. Simon van Merkerk
  2. Djura Pöstgens
  3. Romy Vultink
  4. Tijn Siemelink
  5. Max Velthuis
  6. Noa Hoftijzer
  7. Sienna Bouwmeester
18:30 - 20:00
  1. Luc Migchelbrink
  2. Paul Jan Zomer
  3. Hanne ter Hedde
  4. Melvin Rensink
  5. Jasper Wisselink
  6. Carlo Hagemann
20:00 - 21:00
  1. Anne Graven
  2. Roos Inja
  3. Wendy Navis
  4. Mirthe Oude Munnik
  5. Hilde Wikkerink
  6. Nora Klein Nibbelink
  7. Mariska te Paske
  8. Dianne Stronks
21:00 - 22:00
  1. Monique Pennings
  2. Dianne Rave
  3. Marlies Klomps
  4. Agnes Veenhuizen

Dinsdag

14:30 - 15:30
  1. Sem Doornink
  2. Ruben Aalbers
  3. Florian Pennings
  4. Caz Veenhuizen
  5. Joris Meurs
  6. Gijs Wellink
  7. Gijs Heideman
  8. Julian Pennings
15:30 - 16:30
  1. Emy Sellink
  2. Laura vd Kerkhof
  3. Vera vd Kerkhof
  4. Liselot Sophie Eising
  5. Sanne Ruesink
  6. Nessa Veldkamp
16:30 - 17:30
  1. Lisanne vd Pennen
  2. Roos Jansen
  3. Maud vd kerkhof
  4. Meike Heusinkveld
  5. Wencke Kempink
17:30 - 19:00
  1. Fauve Aversteeg
  2. Tijn Siemelink
  3. Max Velthuis
  4. Raoul Koops
  5. Noa Hoftijzer
  6. Dion Agelink
19:00 - 20:00
  1. Peter vd Bosse
  2. Elroy van Merkerk
  3. Henk van Krugten
  4. Erwin Prinzen
  5. Diemer de Vries
  6. Frans Lurvink
  7. Wouter Stronks
20:00 - 21:00
  1. Joost Driessen
  2. Irmo Sellink
  3. Benjamin Veldhuizen
  4. Sven Breukelaar
  5. Martin Lurvink
  6. Maarten Krabben

Woensdag

14:30 - 15:30
  1. Liva Rotink
  2. Olivier Rouwhorst
  3. Emma Krieger
  4. Dieke Krieger
15:30 - 16:30
  1. Anne Gussinklo
  2. Isabel Bos
  3. Thijs Assink
  4. Dex Veenhuizen
  5. Jare Piek
  6. Kyra Sellink
  7. Sanne Ruesink
  8. Vincent Veerbeek
16:30 - 18:00
  1. Liske Weikamp
  2. Marijn Versteeg
  3. Lasse Lievers
  4. Dagmar Hagemann
  5. Willem Zomer
  6. Zahra Hoftijzer
  7. Annabel ten Bruin
  8. Sienna Bouwmeester
18:00 - 19:00
  1. Romy Vultink
  2. Djura Pöstgens
  3. Florian Kirkskothen
  4. Danique Kirkskothen
  5. Stijn Arentsen
  6. Roos Inja
  7. Floor Inja
  8. Wouter van Merkerk
19:00 - 20:00
  1. Simon Hoftijzer
  2. Marvin Piek
  3. Martijn Wisselink
  4. Michel Beumer
  5. Franklin Stump
  6. Gijs Kastein
  7. Ruben Anvelink
  8. Tom Dikschei
20:00 - 21:00
  1. Erik-Jan Etten
  2. Kasper Paul van Merkerk
  3. Nina Westervelt
  4. Bart Stump
  5. Bart Geurkink
  6. Erwin Heusinkveld
  7. Rick Wevers
21:00 - 22:00
  1. Eline Assink
  2. Priscilla Pennings
  3. Anniek Bruil
  4. Mayke Schoppers
  5. Minke Nijman
  6. Astrid vd Walle
  7. Lotte Kemperman
  8. Bente Anvelink

Donderdag

18:00 - 19:00
  1. Hester Lensink
  2. Zara Etten
  3. Nora Klein Nibbelink
  4. Amber Veenstra
  5. Mats Wamelink
  6. Suze Winkelhorst
  7. Lasse Lievers
19:00 - 20:00
  1. Pieter Niemeijer
  2. Andy Van Zolingen
  3. Bram Kramp
  4. Pieter Zomer
  5. Roland Goossens
  6. Jurgen Hoefman
20:00 - 21:00
  1. Sandra Winkelhorst
  2. Tonnie Obrink
  3. Loes Oonk
  4. Dennis Honders
  5. Janneke Meinen
  6. Melisa Zandstra
  7. Thom Hubers
  8. Maria Zandstra-Terlouw
21:00 - 22:00
  1. Mirjam Klumpenhouwer
  2. Joost Wisselink
  3. Bas Hogeweg
  4. Thijs Pasman
  5. Marc Wisselink
  6. Bart Visser
  7. Henrieke Westerveld
  8. Hendrik-Jan Zeldenrijk

Vrijdag

15:00 - 16:00
  1. Elias van Meggelen
  2. Eric Snoek
  3. Siem Eeftink
  4. Gijs Wellink
  5. Boaz Assink
  6. Joris Meurs
16:00 - 17:00
  1. Willem Zomer
  2. Zahra Hoftijzer
  3. Gijs Klomps
  4. Julian Pennings
  5. Liske Weikamp
  6. Sophie Elbers
17:00 - 18:00
  1. Arthur Slijkhuis
  2. Delano Schutte
  3. Sven Kempink
  4. Annabel ten Bruin
  5. Puck Assink
  6. Marijn Versteeg
  7. Kevin Veerbeek
18:00 - 19:00
  1. Nora Klein Nibbelink
  2. Suze Winkelhorst
  3. Mats Wamelink
  4. Juan van Oene
  5. Amber Veenstra
  6. Zara Etten
19:00 - 20:00
  1. Ruby Waalder
  2. Nienke te Brinke
  3. Liset Scholten
  4. Inke Kämink
  5. Paulien Brethouwer
  6. Eelco Krieger
  7. Maarten Krieger
  8. Marin te Winkel
20:00 - 21:00
  1. Anja Kastein
  2. Aukje Hagemann
  3. Mathijs Haaring
  4. Elly Veerbeek
  5. Mieke Wamelink
  6. Miranda Klein Geltink
  7. Wim